Patosha Jeffery's Preview Camp
September 30/October 7

Monday, July 27, 2015

Memphis Area 2015 Class Signings

Please email popo@girlsbasketballtrainer.com commitments/signing updates and pictures.

Jaeylan Jones



Katia Polk


Phenicia Howard


Dianna Flippen


Jerica Isom and Dynesha Echols


Shaynece Clemons

Brittany Peoples

Carrie Hatchel


Andrea McElvaine



Oreona Brown


Alexus Bryson

Breounna Humphrey

Eryn Foster

Kendra Boone



Tierney Paylor


Taylor Hayes


Kierra Caswell


Mirrahkohl Johnson



Alaneshia Bullock


Jasmine Rhodes


Kendra Boone,  Ridgeway (Signed with State Fair CC)
Oreona Brown, Ridgeway/Memphis Elite-Williams (Signed Barton-Kansas CC)
Alexus Bryson, Ridgeway/Memphis Elite-Jones (Signed Barton-Kansas CC)
Alaneshia Bullock, Sheffield (Signed with Rust College)
Lyric Douglas, Overton (Signed with Kirkwood)
Dynesha Echols, Raleigh-Egypt (Signed with Arkansas Baptist)
Brenda Fields, Raleigh-Egypt (Signed with Walters State)
Dianna Flippen, Martin Westview/Lady Silver Foxes (Signed with Jackston St. CC)
Eryn Foster, Ridgeway (Signed with UT-Martin)
Kierra Caswell, Craigmont/Team Memphis Elite-Jones (Signed with Martin Methodist)
Shaynece Clemons, Greenfield/Lady Silver Foxes (signed with Jackson St CC)
Shanequa Foster, Craigmont/Volunteer State (signed with Tougaloo)
Abria Gulledge, HW Byers (Committed to Murray State)
Alexis Hamlet, West Memphis/Memphis Elite-Williams (Committed to Arkansas State)
Carrie Hatchel, Dresden/Lady Silver Foxes (Signed with Freed Hardeman)
Taylor Hayes, White Station/Team Memphis Elite-Jones (Signed with Motlow CC) 
Brynn Holden, Briarcrest/M33M (Committed to North Alabama)
Elise Holden, Briarcrest/M33M (Committed to North Alabama)
Phencia Howard, Munford (Signed with Shawnee CC)
Breounna Humphrey, Ridgeway (Signed with Walters State CC)
Jerica Isom, Raleigh-Egypt (Signed with Arkansas Baptist)
Mirrakohl Johnson, Arlington/Team Memphis Elite-Jones (Signed with Westminster College)
Jaeylan Jones, Bolton (Signed with Dyersburg State)
Jalisa Jones, Overton/Team Holmes (Signed with Barton CC)
Victoria "Torri" Lewis, MHEA/TN Flight (Committed to Ole Miss)
Rodneyshia Martin, Horn Lake (Signed with North Carolina Central)
Andrea McElvaine, Woodale/Memphis Elite-Jones (Signed with Rust College)
Lindsey Owen, Munford/M33M (Committed to CBU)
Sara Owen, Dyer County/Memphis Elite-Jones (Committed to CBU)
Tierney Paylor, Ridgeway (Signed with Central Arkansas)
Brittany Peoples, Greenfield/Lady Silver Foxes (Signed with Jackson St CC)
Katia Polk, Whitehaven (Signed with Southeast Missouri)
Kaylan Pugh, St. Mary's/TN Flight (Committed to Ohio State)
Jasmine Rhodes, Whitehaven/Team All In (Signed with Motlow College)
Emanye Robertson, White Station/Team Penny (Committed to UT Martin)
Lanecion Soward, Whitehaven (Signed with Shawnee CC)
Shayenne Stevens, Manassas/Team Holmes (Signed with Barton CC)
Alexyse Thomas, Horn Lake/Team Penny (Committed to Wright State)
Morgan Walton, Whitehaven/Team All In (Sign with Lindenwood University - Belleville)
Kourtney Waltson, Trezevant (Signed with Lincoln Trail CC)
Bailey Wilkes, MHEA (Committed to Union U)
Marcee Williams, Trezevant (Signed with Lincoln Trail CC)
Andrea Willis, Trezevant (Signed with Mississippi Delta)

No comments:

Post a Comment

Note: Only a member of this blog may post a comment.